Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Carmichael Campus Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 130 constituents

Crystal Alexander

Teacher

Zachery Alexander

Janitor

Kaelle Allen

Teacher

Amy Angove

Teacher

Delaney Arnold

Jessica Baran

Teacher

Heather Barmby

Lower Elementary Teacher

Emma Bell

Teacher

Mallory Bello

Teacher

Chris Blunt

Maintenance

Cynthia Brooks

Teacher

Sara Brown

Teacher Assistant

Alexander Bush-Chavey

Teacher

Mary Byrne

David Cameron

Janitor

Fredy Campos

Teacher Assistant

Arisara Carle

Teacher

Michelle Casey-Tattersall

TK/K Teacher

Michelle Catudal

Teacher

McKinney Ceyda

Teacher Assistant

Anglerfish Classroom

Butterfly Fish Classroom

CM315 Classroom

CM325 Classroom

CM330 Classroom

CM335 Classroom

CM345 Classroom

CM400 Classroom

CM405 Classroom

CM410 Classroom

CM415 Classroom

CM430 Classroom

CM435 Classroom

CM440 Classroom

CM445 Classroom

CM500 Classroom

CM505 Classroom

CM510 Classroom

CM515 Classroom

CM520 Classroom

CM525 Classroom

CM530 Classroom

CM535 Classroom

CM605 Classroom

CM620 Classroom

CM640 Classroom

CM645 Classroom

Manatee Classroom

Pearl Classroom

Sea Horse Classroom

Sea Lion Classroom

Brittny Clayson

Teacher Assistant

Curtis Clough

Behavior Specialist

Maryanne Cole

Teacher Assistant

Jasmine Crabtree

Teacher Assistant

Jammie Daffron

Administrative Assistant

Cierra Dalberg

Renee Day

Teacher

Anna DeJong

Teacher Assistant

Kardell DelaCruz

Teacher Assistant

Stacey Delay

Teacher

Ruben Diaz

Special Education Teacher Assistant

Coral Dickinson

School Counselor

Emily Dinunzio

Teacher

Sarah Dunwald

Jennifer Emory

Administrative Assistant

Peggy Enabnit

OT

Patricia Esquer

Efrain Fernandez

Teacher Assistant

Emily Figueroa-Newell

Darcy Flathmann

Teacher

Alma Gallegos

TA

Haley Garn

Teacher Assistant

Shelby Gerger

Teacher

Alaina Girard

Teacher Assistant-Library Support

Lucy Hafen

Teacher

Micaela Hamilton

Admin Assistant

Juliet Howell

Kelsey Hull

Lower Elementary Teacher

Susan Kersnar

Teacher Assistant

Carrie Khamphoumy

Lisbeth Kleczek

Special Education Teacher

Noah Kocina

Teacher

Erin Langston

Teacher

Danielle Larkin

Accounts Payable Technician

Jamie Leatherby

Teacher Assistant

Jamie Lewis

Teacher

Catherine Lynch

Teacher Assistant

Jeannie MacDonald

Teacher Assistant

Nate Manley

Rebecca Marsolais

Dean of Students

Erin Martin

Teacher

Jamie Matsumoto

Ann Michel

Teacher

Elizabeth Nern

Upper Elementary Teacher

Amanda Nguyen

Teacher Assistant

Teresa Nichols

Teacher

Christy Nixon

Teacher

Morgan Odell

Teacher

Elizabeth Parks

Office Manager
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 130 constituents